The Arnold and Moberly Family Genealogy

Cynthia Jane Curtright1867

Name
Cynthia Jane Curtright
Given names
Cynthia Jane
Surname
Curtright
Also known as
Cyntha Jane Curtright
Birth about 1867
Marriage of parentsJames W F CurtrightSarah Ann CoeView this family
February 10, 1867
Birth of a brotherArthur A Curtright
about 1869 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherSamuel W Curtright
about 1875 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherRachel Arnold
before 1880 (Age 13 years)

Note: Husband Elias is widower in 1880 census, living with his daughter Mary Jane Powers
Death of a maternal grandfatherElias Thomas Coe
1882 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherNimrod R Curtright
before 1900 (Age 33 years)

Deathyes