The Arnold and Moberly Family Genealogy

Icabenda ColemanAge: 76 years18241900

Name
Icabenda Coleman
Given names
Icabenda
Surname
Coleman
Married name
Icabenda Windsor
Also known as
Icybindia Windsor
Birth about January 1824
Birth of a daughter
#1
Emma Henrietta “Retta” Windsor
June 21, 1854 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
William Preston Coe
March 26, 1882 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childJames William CoeEmma Henrietta “Retta” WindsorView this family
October 20, 1885 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Thomas Henderson Coe
December 1, 1887 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Edgar Clark Coe
August 13, 1894 (Age 70 years)
Death about July 1900 (Age 76 years)