The Arnold and Moberly Family Genealogy

Oscar R Schreiber1895

Name
Oscar R Schreiber
Given names
Oscar R
Surname
Schreiber
Also known as
Daryl R Schreiber
Birth about October 1895
Birth of a brotherHarry E Schreiber
November 26, 1900 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherEarl J Schreiber
about 1902 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherFrank I Schreiber
about 1905 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Daryl R Schreiber
April 5, 1922 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherChristina Reis
1950 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterIda Rosene Schreiber
July 11, 1951 (Age 55 years)
Death of a brotherWilliam H Schreiber
September 1965 (Age 69 years)
Death of a brotherHarry E Schreiber
July 23, 1986 (Age 90 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before 1880
1 year
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
5 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Lola G Sones - View this family
himself
wife
son
son
Private